BUS #25: Grant to Central and North Central Eureka

PLEASE NOTE: Bus schedules are subject to change due to student ridership. Please call the Eureka City Schools Transportation Department at 441-2503 for up to date bus route information, or to confirm times.

Monday

 

2:00 Grant - Load Grant
2:15 Grotto @ A St - NE Corner
2:18 Dollison between "A" and California (facing east)
2:20 D St. between Long and Dollison (facing Dollison)
2:25 Huntoon between B and C -( facing west)
2:29 F St.between Del Norte and Wabash (facing north)
2:31 Williams between Wabash & Del Norte NW @ Alley - Red Light
2:33 Del Norte between B & A
2:35 Del Norte @ Pine  - Red Light
2:38 Del Norte @ Spring
2:42 Betty Chinn (C between 7th and 8th)
2:44 C St. between Washington and 8th (facing North)